3e klasse C

3e klasse C

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
5 feb 12:15 Diemen sv. 2 Ankaraspor FC 2
5 feb 12:30 Nita 2 WV-HEDW 8
5 feb 12:30 DVVA csv. 5 Ouderkerk sv. 2
5 feb 13:00 CSW 4 Swift 4
5 feb 14:30 Argon 4 GeuzenMiddenmeer 2
5 feb 15:00 AFC 6 Breukelen FC 2
12 feb 12:00 Ankaraspor FC 2 DVVA csv. 5
12 feb 12:15 Ouderkerk sv. 2 CSW 4
12 feb 14:15 WV-HEDW 8 AFC 6
12 feb 14:30 Breukelen FC 2 Argon 4
12 feb 15:30 GeuzenMiddenmeer 2 Nita 2
12 feb 17:00 Swift 4 Diemen sv. 2
19 feb 12:15 Diemen sv. 2 Breukelen FC 2
19 feb 12:30 Nita 2 Ouderkerk sv. 2
19 feb 12:30 DVVA csv. 5 WV-HEDW 8
19 feb 13:30 CSW 4 GeuzenMiddenmeer 2
19 feb 14:30 Argon 4 Ankaraspor FC 2
19 feb 15:00 AFC 6 Swift 4
12 mrt 12:00 Ankaraspor FC 2 Nita 2
12 mrt 12:30 Ouderkerk sv. 2 Diemen sv. 2
12 mrt 14:15 WV-HEDW 8 Argon 4
12 mrt 14:30 Breukelen FC 2 CSW 4
12 mrt 15:15 GeuzenMiddenmeer 2 AFC 6
12 mrt 17:00 Swift 4 DVVA csv. 5
19 mrt 12:15 Diemen sv. 2 GeuzenMiddenmeer 2
19 mrt 12:30 Nita 2 Swift 4
19 mrt 12:30 DVVA csv. 5 Breukelen FC 2
19 mrt 12:30 Ouderkerk sv. 2 Ankaraspor FC 2
19 mrt 13:30 CSW 4 WV-HEDW 8
19 mrt 14:30 Argon 4 AFC 6
26 mrt 12:30 Nita 2 Diemen sv. 2
26 mrt 14:30 Argon 4 DVVA csv. 5
26 mrt 14:30 Breukelen FC 2 Ankaraspor FC 2
26 mrt 15:00 AFC 6 CSW 4
26 mrt 15:15 GeuzenMiddenmeer 2 Ouderkerk sv. 2
26 mrt 17:00 Swift 4 WV-HEDW 8
2 apr 12:00 Ankaraspor FC 2 GeuzenMiddenmeer 2
2 apr 12:15 Diemen sv. 2 Argon 4
2 apr 12:30 DVVA csv. 5 AFC 6
2 apr 12:30 Ouderkerk sv. 2 Swift 4
2 apr 13:30 CSW 4 Nita 2
2 apr 14:15 WV-HEDW 8 Breukelen FC 2
9 apr 12:30 DVVA csv. 5 CSW 4
9 apr 14:15 WV-HEDW 8 Ankaraspor FC 2
9 apr 14:30 Argon 4 Ouderkerk sv. 2
9 apr 14:30 Breukelen FC 2 Nita 2
9 apr 15:00 AFC 6 Diemen sv. 2
9 apr 17:00 Swift 4 GeuzenMiddenmeer 2
23 apr 12:00 Nita 2 AFC 6
23 apr 12:00 Ankaraspor FC 2 Swift 4
23 apr 12:15 Diemen sv. 2 WV-HEDW 8
23 apr 12:30 Ouderkerk sv. 2 Breukelen FC 2
23 apr 13:30 CSW 4 Argon 4
23 apr 15:15 GeuzenMiddenmeer 2 DVVA csv. 5
14 mei 12:30 DVVA csv. 5 Nita 2
14 mei 13:30 CSW 4 Diemen sv. 2
14 mei 14:15 WV-HEDW 8 Ouderkerk sv. 2
14 mei 14:30 Argon 4 Swift 4
14 mei 14:30 Breukelen FC 2 GeuzenMiddenmeer 2
14 mei 15:00 AFC 6 Ankaraspor FC 2
21 mei 10:00 Nita 2 Argon 4
21 mei 12:00 Ankaraspor FC 2 CSW 4
21 mei 12:15 Diemen sv. 2 DVVA csv. 5
21 mei 12:30 Ouderkerk sv. 2 AFC 6
21 mei 15:15 GeuzenMiddenmeer 2 WV-HEDW 8
21 mei 17:00 Swift 4 Breukelen FC 2
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!